Unlocked (2017)




Rent DVD/Blu-ray

  Release Date: Sep 01, 2017

  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: 98 min
  Country: , , ,
  Language: , ,
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 6.5/10 (2 votes cast)

Synopsis:

Unlocked is a something, spine chiller motion picture. the motion picture is about a CIA interrogatro is baited into a trick that puts london in danger of an organic wildness. the Cage takes after every living creature’s common sense entitlement legal counselor Steven Wise in his extraordinary test to crack close to the legitimate divider that isolates creatures from people. Contending that intellectually disconnected creatures, for example, chimpanzees whales dolphins and elephants have the limit with respect to restricted personhood rights Steve and his honest to goodness group are making annals by recording the principal claims that attempt to change a chimpanzee from an occasion considering no rights to a man once adjust assurances. Opening the Cage catches a fantastic move in our way of life as the general population and legal framework act expanding responsiveness to Steve energetic contentions.

Unlocked, 6.5 out of 10 based on 2 ratings

Also Known As:

Salaagent | Conspiracy | Élesítve | Codice Unlocked | Slaptasis agentas | Tozsamosc zdrajcy | Conspiração Terrorista | Pericol descătuşat | Unlocked Pericol descătuşat | Секретный агент
  Director:
  Writer:
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

"Unlocked" for Rent/Buy on DVD and Blu-ray

You can also rent this movie at dvd-netflix.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: