Una (2017)




  Release Date: Jan 05, 2017
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre:
  Runtime: 94 min
  Country: , ,
  Language:
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 5.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Rent Una DVD and Blu-ray

Synopsis:

Una is a dramatization motion picture. the film is about a young lady adventure to reclai her previous fifteen years sooner una fled with a more established man beam a wrongdoing for which he was captured and detained when she goes over a photograph of him in an exchange magazine una tracks him down and turns up at his working environment her unexpected landing debilitates to obliterate beam new life and crash her stabiltiy. implicit mysteries and covered recollections surface as una and beam filter through the destruction of the past. At the point when a young lady out of the blue touches base at a more established man’s working environment, searching for answers, the insider facts of the past undermine to disentangle his new life.

Una, 5.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Una und Ray
  Director:
  Writer:
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

"Una" for Rent/Buy on DVD and Blu-ray

You can also rent this movie at dvd-netflix.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: