Freaky Ali (2016)




  Release Date: Sep 09, 2016
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: 120 min
  Country:
  Language:
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 7.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Rent Freaky Ali DVD and Blu-ray

Synopsis:

A poor man named Ali was fired from the shop he was working in and after this incident he was worried that he won’t be able to earn money anymore and will not be able to take his of his mother. Then his friend named Mansood motivated him and after that Ali’s life gets changed and he encouraged him to become an extortionist and earn a good amount of money for him and his mother. He entered the world of golf by accepting a challenge from a well-established player of golf and then he became a start of this game and won the game from the player who is a 5 time champion of golf championship. It is sweet film which will put a smile on your face and the actors will win your heart by their incredible acting and amazing story. You can enjoy this film with your family as it is a complete family movie.

Freaky Ali, 7.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Странный Али
  Director:
  Writer:
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , ,
  Company: , , ,

"Freaky Ali" for Rent/Buy on DVD and Blu-ray

You can also rent this movie at dvd-netflix.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: